Schedule of Classes — Undergraduate / spring 2024 / Business
(1-99) Primarily for Undergraduate Students |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUS 6A 1 |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
T,F
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Pollack: 001 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Pollack: 001 |
Open
36 / 40 / 0 |
Divya Khaitan | ||||
BUS 6A 2 |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] Recitation meets in Pollack: 001. |
T,F
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Pollack: 001 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM |
Open
37 / 40 / 0 |
Divya Khaitan | ||||
BUS
6A
3
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 055 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Lown: 201 |
Waitlist
26 / 0 / 0 |
Hagit Weihs | ||||
BUS
6A
4
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
5:40 PM–7:00 PM
Gerstenzang: 124 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Lown: 002 |
Open
37 / 40 / 0 |
Eneda Golemi | ||||
BUS
6A
5
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
Th
6:30 PM–8:20 PM
Lown: 002 M,W 7:15 PM–8:35 PM Gerstenzang: 124 |
Open
26 / 40 / 0 |
Eneda Golemi | ||||
BUS 10A 1 |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
T,Th
3:55 PM–5:15 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
29 / 37 / 0 |
Quazi Sadruzzaman | ||||
BUS
10A
2
Syllabus |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
33 / 37 / 0 |
Philippe Wells | ||||
BUS 10A 3 |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
5:40 PM–7:00 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
35 / 0 / 0 |
John Lee | ||||
BUS 47A 1 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
19 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS 47A 2 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
25 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS 47A 3 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
23 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS 51A 1 |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Open
37 / 42 / 0 |
Gizem Nemutlu | ||||
BUS
51A
2
Syllabus |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
T,Th
5:30 PM–6:50 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
34 / 40 / 0 |
Xavi Vidal-Berastain | ||||
BUS
71A
1
Syllabus |
Introduction to Finance
[ dl ss ] |
T,Th
2:20 PM–3:40 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
39 / 0 / 0 |
Daniel Bergstresser | ||||
BUS 71A 2 |
Introduction to Finance
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
2:30 PM–3:50 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
36 / 0 / 0 |
Sida Li | ||||
BUS
89B
1
Syllabus |
Work in the Global Business Environment: Internship and Seminar
|
TBD |
Open
Consent Req. 7 / 20 / 0 |
JC Makolo | ||||
(100-199) For Both Undergraduate and Graduate Students |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
BUS
113A
1
Syllabus |
Intermediate Financial Accounting
[ ss ] |
T,Th
5:30 PM–6:50 PM
Lown: 301 |
Waitlist
22 / 0 / 0 |
Matthew Petit | ||||
BUS 120A 1 |
Organizational Behavior in Business
[ ss ] |
T,F
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
38 / 0 / 0 |
Andy Molinsky | ||||
BUS 120A 2 |
Organizational Behavior in Business
[ ss ] |
T,F
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
38 / 0 / 0 |
Andy Molinsky | ||||
BUS
130A
1
Syllabus |
Entrepreneurship and Innovation
[ ss ] |
T,Th
3:55 PM–5:15 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 180 |
Waitlist
42 / 0 / 0 |
Philippe Wells | ||||
BUS 135A 1 |
Introduction to Commercial Real Estate
[ ss ] |
T,Th
7:05 PM–8:25 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
29 / 0 / 0 |
Quazi Sadruzzaman | ||||
BUS 140A 1 |
Sports Analytics
[ ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Pollack: 001 |
Waitlist
55 / 0 / 0 |
Ahmad Namini | ||||
BUS 152A 1 |
Marketing Management
[ ss ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
37 / 0 / 0 |
Armin Molavi | ||||
BUS
152A
2
Syllabus |
Marketing Management
[ ss ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lown: 203 |
Waitlist
18 / 0 / 0 |
Sharon Thomas | ||||
BUS
153A
1
Syllabus |
Marketing Research
[ ss ] |
T,Th
2:20 PM–3:40 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
33 / 0 / 0 |
Jane Ebert | ||||
BUS
172A
1
Syllabus |
Operations Management
[ ss ] |
M,W
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
43 / 0 / 0 |
Gizem Nemutlu | ||||
BUS Core Courses |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
BUS 6A 1 |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
T,F
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Pollack: 001 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Pollack: 001 |
Open
36 / 40 / 0 |
Divya Khaitan | ||||
BUS 6A 2 |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] Recitation meets in Pollack: 001. |
T,F
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Pollack: 001 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM |
Open
37 / 40 / 0 |
Divya Khaitan | ||||
BUS
6A
3
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 055 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Lown: 201 |
Waitlist
26 / 0 / 0 |
Hagit Weihs | ||||
BUS
6A
4
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
5:40 PM–7:00 PM
Gerstenzang: 124 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Lown: 002 |
Open
37 / 40 / 0 |
Eneda Golemi | ||||
BUS
6A
5
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
Th
6:30 PM–8:20 PM
Lown: 002 M,W 7:15 PM–8:35 PM Gerstenzang: 124 |
Open
26 / 40 / 0 |
Eneda Golemi | ||||
BUS 10A 1 |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
T,Th
3:55 PM–5:15 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
29 / 37 / 0 |
Quazi Sadruzzaman | ||||
BUS
10A
2
Syllabus |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
33 / 37 / 0 |
Philippe Wells | ||||
BUS 10A 3 |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
5:40 PM–7:00 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
35 / 0 / 0 |
John Lee | ||||
BUS 51A 1 |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Open
37 / 42 / 0 |
Gizem Nemutlu | ||||
BUS
51A
2
Syllabus |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
T,Th
5:30 PM–6:50 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
34 / 40 / 0 |
Xavi Vidal-Berastain | ||||
BUS
71A
1
Syllabus |
Introduction to Finance
[ dl ss ] |
T,Th
2:20 PM–3:40 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
39 / 0 / 0 |
Daniel Bergstresser | ||||
BUS 71A 2 |
Introduction to Finance
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
2:30 PM–3:50 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
36 / 0 / 0 |
Sida Li | ||||
BUS 120A 1 |
Organizational Behavior in Business
[ ss ] |
T,F
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
38 / 0 / 0 |
Andy Molinsky | ||||
BUS 120A 2 |
Organizational Behavior in Business
[ ss ] |
T,F
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
38 / 0 / 0 |
Andy Molinsky | ||||
BUS 152A 1 |
Marketing Management
[ ss ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
37 / 0 / 0 |
Armin Molavi | ||||
BUS
152A
2
Syllabus |
Marketing Management
[ ss ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lown: 203 |
Waitlist
18 / 0 / 0 |
Sharon Thomas | ||||
ECON 2A 1 |
A Survey of Economics
[ qr ss ] |
M,W,Th
9:05 AM–9:55 AM
Mandel Humanities: G12 T 6:30 PM–8:30 PM Mandel Humanities: G12 |
Open
37 / 120 / 0 |
Ashley Miller | ||||
ECON 10A 1 |
Introduction to Microeconomics
[ qr ss ] |
M,W,Th
10:10 AM–11:00 AM
Olin-Sang: 101 W 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Olin-Sang: 101 |
Open
106 / 120 / 0 |
Ashley Miller | ||||
BUS Digital Literacy |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
BUS 6A 1 |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
T,F
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Pollack: 001 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Pollack: 001 |
Open
36 / 40 / 0 |
Divya Khaitan | ||||
BUS 6A 2 |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] Recitation meets in Pollack: 001. |
T,F
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Pollack: 001 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM |
Open
37 / 40 / 0 |
Divya Khaitan | ||||
BUS
6A
3
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 055 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Lown: 201 |
Waitlist
26 / 0 / 0 |
Hagit Weihs | ||||
BUS
6A
4
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
5:40 PM–7:00 PM
Gerstenzang: 124 Th 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Lown: 002 |
Open
37 / 40 / 0 |
Eneda Golemi | ||||
BUS
6A
5
Syllabus |
Financial Accounting
[ dl ss ] |
Th
6:30 PM–8:20 PM
Lown: 002 M,W 7:15 PM–8:35 PM Gerstenzang: 124 |
Open
26 / 40 / 0 |
Eneda Golemi | ||||
BUS 10A 1 |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
T,Th
3:55 PM–5:15 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
29 / 37 / 0 |
Quazi Sadruzzaman | ||||
BUS
10A
2
Syllabus |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
33 / 37 / 0 |
Philippe Wells | ||||
BUS 10A 3 |
Business Fundamentals
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
5:40 PM–7:00 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
35 / 0 / 0 |
John Lee | ||||
BUS 51A 1 |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Open
37 / 42 / 0 |
Gizem Nemutlu | ||||
BUS
51A
2
Syllabus |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
T,Th
5:30 PM–6:50 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
34 / 40 / 0 |
Xavi Vidal-Berastain | ||||
BUS
71A
1
Syllabus |
Introduction to Finance
[ dl ss ] |
T,Th
2:20 PM–3:40 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
39 / 0 / 0 |
Daniel Bergstresser | ||||
BUS 71A 2 |
Introduction to Finance
[ dl ss ] |
M,W
2:30 PM–3:50 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
36 / 0 / 0 |
Sida Li | ||||
BUS Oral Communication |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
BUS 47A 1 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
19 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS 47A 2 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
25 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS 47A 3 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
23 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS Writing Intensive |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
BUS 47A 1 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
19 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS 47A 2 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
25 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS 47A 3 |
Business Communication
[ oc ss wi ] |
M,W
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
23 / 20 / 0 |
Erin Vicente | ||||
BUS Quantitative |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
BUS 51A 1 |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Open
37 / 42 / 0 |
Gizem Nemutlu | ||||
BUS
51A
2
Syllabus |
Introduction to Data Analytics with Excel
[ dl qr ss ] |
T,Th
5:30 PM–6:50 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Open
34 / 40 / 0 |
Xavi Vidal-Berastain | ||||
BUS Elective in Business Administration |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
BUS
89B
1
Syllabus |
Work in the Global Business Environment: Internship and Seminar
|
TBD |
Open
Consent Req. 7 / 20 / 0 |
JC Makolo | ||||
BUS
113A
1
Syllabus |
Intermediate Financial Accounting
[ ss ] |
T,Th
5:30 PM–6:50 PM
Lown: 301 |
Waitlist
22 / 0 / 0 |
Matthew Petit | ||||
BUS
130A
1
Syllabus |
Entrepreneurship and Innovation
[ ss ] |
T,Th
3:55 PM–5:15 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 180 |
Waitlist
42 / 0 / 0 |
Philippe Wells | ||||
BUS 135A 1 |
Introduction to Commercial Real Estate
[ ss ] |
T,Th
7:05 PM–8:25 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
29 / 0 / 0 |
Quazi Sadruzzaman | ||||
BUS 140A 1 |
Sports Analytics
[ ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Pollack: 001 |
Waitlist
55 / 0 / 0 |
Ahmad Namini | ||||
BUS
153A
1
Syllabus |
Marketing Research
[ ss ] |
T,Th
2:20 PM–3:40 PM
Lemberg Acad Center: 054 |
Waitlist
33 / 0 / 0 |
Jane Ebert | ||||
BUS
172A
1
Syllabus |
Operations Management
[ ss ] |
M,W
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Sachar: 116 |
Waitlist
43 / 0 / 0 |
Gizem Nemutlu | ||||
ECON
172B
1
Syllabus |
Money and Banking
[ ss ] |
M,W,Th
1:20 PM–2:10 PM
Mandel Humanities: G12 |
Waitlist
46 / 25 / 0 |
Scott Redenius | ||||
LGLS 189A 1 |
Business Law
[ ss ] |
T,Th
2:20 PM–3:40 PM
Lown: 002 |
Waitlist
51 / 40 / 0 |
Melissa Johannes | ||||
BUS Business and Society |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
AMST 103B 1 |
Advertising and the Media
[ ss ] |
T,Th
2:20 PM–3:40 PM
Olin-Sang: 101 |
Open
31 / 60 / 0 |
Maura Farrelly | ||||
ANTH 26A 1 |
Communication and Media
[ dl ss ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Golding Judaica: 101 |
Waitlist
46 / 45 / 0 |
Janet McIntosh | ||||
ANTH 163B 1 |
Economies and Culture
[ djw nw ss ] |
M,W
2:30 PM–3:50 PM
Lown: 203 |
Open
33 / 35 / 0 |
Elizabeth Ferry | ||||
ANTH 163B 2 |
Economies and Culture
[ djw nw ss ] This section is for graduate students only; this section meets for an additional hour on Thursday in Brown 225. Course meets on M/W in Lown: 203. |
Th 1:00 PM–2:10 PM |
Open
Consent Req. 4 / 999 / 0 |
Elizabeth Ferry | ||||
CHIN 106B 1 |
Business Chinese and Culture
[ fl nw wi ] |
M,W,Th
12:20 PM–1:10 PM
Golding Judaica: 101 |
Open
35 / 40 / 0 |
Chunzi Chai | ||||
CHIN 106B 2 |
Business Chinese and Culture
[ fl nw wi ] |
M,W,Th
1:20 PM–2:10 PM
Golding Judaica: 101 |
Waitlist
41 / 40 / 0 |
Chunzi Chai | ||||
COSI 12B 1 |
Advanced Programming Techniques in Java
[ dl sn wi ] |
M,W,Th
1:20 PM–2:10 PM
Golding Judaica: 110 M 5:40 PM–7:40 PM Golding Judaica: 110 |
Open
63 / 75 / 0 |
Dylan Cashman | ||||
COSI 12B 2 |
Advanced Programming Techniques in Java
[ dl sn wi ] |
M,W,Th
12:20 PM–1:10 PM
Golding Judaica: 110 T 6:30 PM–8:30 PM Golding Judaica: 110 |
Open
58 / 75 / 0 |
Hadi Mohammadi | ||||
COSI 21A 1 |
Data Structures and the Fundamentals of Computing
[ dl sn ] |
M,W,Th
11:15 AM–12:05 PM
Golding Judaica: 110 W 5:40 PM–7:40 PM Golding Judaica: 110 |
Open
115 / 150 / 0 |
Antonella Di Lillo | ||||
ECON 20A 1 |
Introduction to Macroeconomics
[ ss ] |
M,W,Th
10:10 AM–11:00 AM
Pollack: 001 T 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Schwartz: 112 |
Open
39 / 75 / 0 |
Mahsa Akbari | ||||
ECON 20A 2 |
Introduction to Macroeconomics
[ ss ] |
M,W,Th
11:15 AM–12:05 PM
Pollack: 001 T 6:30 PM–8:20 PM Schwartz: 112 |
Open
67 / 75 / 0 |
Mahsa Akbari | ||||
ECON
35B
1
Syllabus |
History of Taxation
[ ss ] |
T,F
12:45 PM–2:05 PM
Mandel Humanities: G12 |
Waitlist
34 / 25 / 0 |
Geoff Clarke | ||||
ENGR
11A
2
Syllabus |
Introduction to Design Methodology
[ sn ] |
T
9:35 AM–12:25 PM
Abelson-Bass: 401 F 9:35 AM–12:25 PM Abelson-Bass: 401 |
Open
Consent Req. 17 / 20 / 0 |
Ian Roy
Michael Norton |
||||
ENVS 131B 1 |
The Political Economy of Global Climate Governance
[ djw ss ] |
M,W
2:30 PM–3:50 PM
Golding Judaica: 103 |
Open
19 / 30 / 0 |
Claudia Horn | ||||
HIST 160B 1 |
American Legal History II
[ deis-us ss ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Lown: 301 |
Open
21 / 35 / 0 |
Michael Willrich | ||||
HS 110A 1 |
Wealth and Poverty
[ ss ] |
M,W
2:30 PM–3:50 PM
Schneider Heller: G004 |
Open
48 / 999 / 0 |
David Weil | ||||
HSSP 104B 1 |
Health Economics
[ ss ] |
M,W
2:30 PM–3:50 PM
Heller-Brown: 163 |
Open
22 / 35 / 0 |
Dominic Hodgkin | ||||
HSSP
107B
1
Syllabus |
Health Care Technology: Evaluating Emerging Medical Services, Drugs and Devices
[ ss ] |
M,W
4:05 PM–5:25 PM
Heller-Brown: 163 |
Open
27 / 35 / 0 |
Cindy Thomas | ||||
MATH 15A 1 |
Linear Algebra
[ sn ] |
T,F
11:10 AM–12:30 PM
Olin-Sang: 101 |
Open
86 / 90 / 0 |
Theo Douvropoulos | ||||
MATH 15A 2 |
Linear Algebra
[ sn ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Gerstenzang: 122 |
Open
71 / 75 / 0 |
Shizhe Liang | ||||
MATH 37A 1 |
Differential Equations
[ sn ] |
M,W,Th
11:15 AM–12:05 PM
Gerstenzang: 122 |
Open
54 / 60 / 0 |
Promit Ghosal | ||||
NEJS 150B 1 |
Israeli Civil Society: Diversity, Democracy, and Justice
[ djw hum ] |
Th
2:20 PM–5:10 PM
Lown: 103 |
Open
11 / 20 / 0 |
Edith Pick | ||||
PSYC 34B 1 |
Social Psychology
[ ss ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Schwartz: 112 |
Open
118 / 120 / 0 |
Jennifer Gutsell | ||||
FIN General Electives |
||||||||
Course # | Course Title | Time Location |
Enrl / Lim / Wait | Instructor(s) | ||||
ECON
172B
1
Syllabus |
Money and Banking
[ ss ] |
M,W,Th
1:20 PM–2:10 PM
Mandel Humanities: G12 |
Waitlist
46 / 25 / 0 |
Scott Redenius | ||||
HIST 114B 1 |
Histories of American Capitalism
[ deis-us ss wi ] |
T,F
9:35 AM–10:55 AM
Mandel Humanities: G03 |
Open
35 / 35 / 0 |
A.J. Murphy | ||||