2013-2014 Representatives

Major/Minor UDR
African and Afro-American Studies Hannah Young
Derrick Orare
American Studies Sara Lodgen
Haley Fine
Anthropology Megan Carden
Shreyas Warrier
Charlotte Erb
Biochemistry Lilia Leybova
Padraig Murphy
Biology Aysha Malik
Jenna Kahane
Leah Naghi
Business Shu Lin Chan
Sarah Sichel
Sandra Luo
Chemistry Bronia Goldman
Noam Saper
Anthony Nguyen
Classical Studies Jennifer Scontras
Brittany Joyce
Benjamin Federlin
Elizabeth Allen
Comparative Literature Joseph Babeau
Ryan Nicoll
Computer Science Nate Rosenbloom
Mustapha Isa
Kelsey Lafer
Rachel Burkhoff
Creative Writing Ava Blustein
Nikk Wasserman
Dana Trismen
Justin Kosek
East Asian Studies Esther Cho
Heather Yoon
Economics Sara Shahanaghi
Felix Liu Ku
Peter McQuhae Walton
Uri Yahil
Education Zoe Oppenheimer
Jessica Kramer
Emily Beker
Vinh Nguyen
English Taylor Baker
Helena Raffel
Zuri Gordon
Environmental Studies Adam Krebs
Esther Mann
European Cultural Studies Vanessa Lubiner
Film Studies AB Troen
Mariah Voronoff
Roman Bulgakov
Fine Arts (History of Art) Christina Kolokotroni
Molly Channon
Maya Himelfarb
Fine Arts (Studio Art) Jun Zhao
Marissa Lazar
French and Francophone Studies Charlotte Erb
Selene Campion
Anjulika Sahgal
Jessica Steindler
German Language and Literature Alexandra Patch
Tara Loeber
Elise Sobotka
Shanlai Shangguan
Health: Science, Society and Policy Jen Mandelbaum
Flora Wang
Naomi Shine
Hebrew Ethan Stein
Hispanic Studies Jennifer H. Kim
Sabrina Libretti
History Ben Schmidt
Omri Nimni
Michael Kahnowitz
Katherine Doody
Independent Interdisciplinary Major Dillon C. Harvey
Michael Kahn
Int'l and Global Studies Hannah Anderson
Jessie Miller
Kochava Ayoun
Zhen Zhen Chen
Islamic and Middle Eastern Studies Pinchus Polack
Katherine Dowling
Ryan Yuffe
Italian Studies Marino Pawlowski
Sophia Baez
Victoria Aronson
Ann Bodian
Ralph Peso
Journalism Rachel Gordon
Language and Linguistic Studies Martha Schwarz
Emma Hoyle
Rebecca Loewenstein-Harting
Lauren Davis 
Latin American and Latino Studies Jacob Lurie
Mollie Kravitz
Legal Studies Haleigh Brockman
Abby Rosenblum
Heather Yoon
Mathematics Yitong Wang
Medieval and Romantic Studies Ben Schmidt
Dustin Aaron
Music Zoe Fong
Nadav Pearl 
Mariah Smith-Jones 
Near Eastern and Judaic Studies Hannah Kober
Ariana Berlin
Sara Fried
Neuroscience Jessica Young
Kathryn Hu
Joshua Waxenbaum
Peace, Conflict and Coexistence Jacklyn Gil
Benjamin Hill
Philosophy Dina Kapengut
David Altman
Jack (Zev) Hait
Physics Kathryn Weil
Emily Pruc
Politics Daniel Marks
David Clements
Heather Yoon
Linda Nakagawa
Psychology Aliza Shapiro
Bridgette Tran
Avi Fuld
Talia Portal
Religious Studies Rosanne Libretti
Russian Studies David Benger
Maria Alkhasova
Joseph Babeu
Social Justice and Social Policy Haley Orlofsky
Sneha Walia
Sociology Sarah Zoloth
Raustin Hernandez
Samantha Gordon
Meredith van der Walde
South Asian Studies Marlee Rosenthal
Theater Arts Grace Fosler
Nicole Carlson
Women's and Gender Studies Christina Marcelus
Hailey Magee
Samantha Daniels
Amalia Bob-Waksberg