2014-2015 Representatives

Major/Minor UDR
African and Afro-American Studies Malika Imhotep
Hannah Young
American Studies Zach Breslaw
Sarah Lemelman
Abigail Pearlman
Hannah Wulkan
Anthropology Emily Appel
Andrew Elmers
Shreyas Warrier
Katherine Zheng
Biochemistry Kaiwen Chen
Lilia Leybova
Karan Malik
Biological Physics Bethlehem Belaineh
Min-Sung Hong
Biology Arifa Sayyidah Ahsan
Meher Irani
Rashieda Pugh
Business Sandra Luo
Tifani Ng
David Schwartz
Sarah Sichel
Talia Zapinsky
Gabrielle Zilkha
Chemistry Olivia Gunther
Ashley Cara Klein
Noam Saper
Rebecca Sternberg
Classical Studies James Conlon
Brittany Joyce
Sohyun Kim
Ben Poser
Comparative Literature Joseph Babeau
Jacklyn Long
Computer Science Gal Barak
Kahlil Oppenheimer
Tifara Ramelson
Eden Zik
Creative Writing Ava Blustein
Gloria Cadder
Dana Trismen
East Asian Studies Teresa Fong
Elyse Jackson
Heather Yoon
Economics Vicky Liu
Felix Liu Ku
Gabriel Rosenblum
Peter McQuhae Walton
Education Emily Beker
Cynthia Jackson
Jessica Kramer
Vinh Nguyen
English Theresa Gaffney
Zuri Gordon
Dan Truong
Environmental Studies Margaret Back
Morgan Dashko
Madeline Rosenberg
European Cultural Studies Jonah Trout
Alexander Weick
Film Studies Eli Boonin-Vail
Kristina Pisarik
Ethan Stein
Fine Arts (History of Art) Haley Coopersmith
Eleanor Fruchter
Fine Arts (Studio Art) Thomas Hearne
Maya Himelfarb
Sarah McCarty
French and Francophone Studies Leslie Kamel
Anjulika Sahgal
Jessica Steindler
German Language and Literature Erica Evans
Julia Karr
Elise Sobotka
Fei Xu
Health: Science, Society and Policy Caitlin Buegeler
Emily Greenwald
Dani Nurick
Flora Wang
Hebrew Ilana Rosenbaum
Eliana Rosenthal
Ethan Stein
Hispanic Studies Sabrina Libretti
Hannah Marion
History Michael Abrams
Zach Cardin
Stephanie Merinoff
Robert Santamaria
Independent Interdisciplinary Major Michael Kahn
Rebecca Lantner
Charles Madison
Michelle Wexler
Int'l and Global Studies Zhen Zhen Chen
Jessie Miller
Casey Pearlman
Islamic and Middle Eastern Studies Katherine Dowling
Juliette Martin
Italian Studies Victoria Aronson
Sophia Baez
Breanna Small
Journalism Marissa Ditkowsky
Language and Linguistic Studies Agnes Baldenweck
Lauren Davis 
Johanna Doren
Latin American and Latino Studies Petra Nelson
Legal Studies Michael Abrams
Allie Goodman
Abby Rosenblum
Heather Yoon
Mathematics Benjy Hechtman
Medieval and Romantic Studies Mary Kathryn Menck
Music Zoe Fong
Nathaniel Philip Shaffer
Mariah Smith-Jones 
Near Eastern and Judaic Studies Sara Fried
Zoe Grossman
Hannah Kober
Neuroscience David Alpert
Jessica Young
Julia Zaltsman
Peace, Conflict and Coexistence Tamar Lyssy
Shelby Magid
Lindsay Mitnik
Philosophy David Altman
Tim Luciano
So Hyun Shin
Thomas Whittaker
Physics Emily Pruc
Zack Weaver
Politics Dor Cohen
Linda Nakagawa
Zixuan Xiao
Psychology Kyra Borenstein
Talia Portal
Sarah Yun
Religious Studies Amanda Genovese
Erik Howden
Russian Studies Joseph Babeu
Misha Vilenchuk
Sexuality and Queer Studies Molly Gimbel
Social Justice and Social Policy Marisa Budlong
Molly Pearlman
Sneha Walia
Sociology Judith Giller-Leinwohl
Fallon Rosen
Meredith van der Walde
South Asian Studies Ross Benar
Kiran Gill
Theater Arts Caley Chase
Zoe Golub-Sass
Rachel Liff
Women's and Gender Studies Cecile Afable
Gwen Berumen
Samantha Daniels