Building Captains



Download the Building Captains document (PDF) to your desktop and print it for your files.



Location Last Name First Name Phone
Abelson-Bass-Yalem Maher Roland 62833
       
Abraham Shapiro Academic Complex Kell Eileen 62002
Abraham Shapiro Academic Complex Weinstein David 62115
Bassine Alt Wong Jean 63100
       
60 Turner Street/FA&T Monti Steve 68447
60 Turner Street/FA&T Church Jon 64485
60 Turner Street/FA&T Connelly John 64523
60 Turner Street/FA&T Curtis Megan 62175
       
Bernstein-Marcus DVP lowlv Hyslop Kristin 64120
Bernstein-Marcus DVP 3rd fl Ableman Mark 64051
Bernstein-Marcus 2nd fl Gill Ryan 64465
Brown Gnatowski Phil 63302
Chemistry Hennelly Meghan 62500
Epstein Facilities Sharrigan Mary 64367
Epstein Facilities Alt Finn Dennis 64374
       
Epstein WSRC Alt Mullin Kristen 63046
Epstein WSRC Taormina Rosa 68111
       
Epstein Res/Adv Srvcs Lee Paula 64128
Epstein Res/Adv Srvcs Greenberg Peter 64123
       
Epstein/Research Sundgren Victoria 64153
Epstein/Research Chidley Carol 64155
       
Feldberg Lambert James 64516
       
Goldfarb/Library Reynold Sue 64591
Goldfarb/Library Alt Barry Martha 64700
       
Goldman-Schwartz Wardwell Joe 62656
       
Goldsmith Ledda Janet 63050
       
Gosman Alt Rand Thomas 63632
Gosman Friedman Marni 63665
       
Gryzmish EVP Pessia Mary Beth 64435
Gryzmish Legal Cappadona Doreen 63017
       

Heller

Hurley Clare 63983
Heller Purrini Linda 63930
Heller Rifkiin Wanda 63769
Heller Sconyers Shana 64229
Heller Alt Jacobs Claudia 63806
Heller Brooks Ashley 63940
Heller Isenberg Lanni 64835
Heller Hutcheon Michele 63979
Heller Colnon Wendy 63964
Heller Carrelli Rosella 65120
Heller Cummings Meaghan 63930
Heller Stevens Kristen 68683
Heller Pinto Elizabeth 63804
       
Heller/Crown Center Cherniahivsky Kristina 65322
       
Human Resources/Bernstein-Marcus Gill Ryan 64474
       
Irving Cook Kathy 63454
Irving Underwood Carla 63477
Foster Labs Chafel Rebecca 62055
Kutz Ground Floor Dunn Eric 68301
Kutz Middle Floor Fallon-Ludwig Sandy 62025
       
Lemberg (IBS) & Sachar LaCreta James 62231
Lemberg (IBS) Alt & Sachar Goldfield Kate 62260
Lemberg (IBS) Alt & Sachar Bouvry Vanessa 64362
       
Lemberg Children Ctr Baker Howie 62200
Lember Children Ctr Alt Johnson-Beykont Bruce 62200
Lemberg Children Ctr Alt Eichenlaub Karen 62202
Lemberg Children Ctr Alt Kepnes Scott 62202
       
Lown Lokshin Masha 62314
Lown Alt Hengerle Carol 62997
       
Mailman LaFarr Michael 63748
Mandel Stern Jennifer 62662
Old South Street Christian Amy 68783
       
Olin-Sang Delorenzo Dona 62270
Olin-Sang Alt Colocouris Rosanne 62755
       

Rabb

Lee Amy 68783
Rabb Alt Atkinson Lindsay 68734
       
Rose Art Museum Dawes Roy 63435
       
Rosenstiel Arroco Ed 62457
Admissions Chamberlain Phoebe 63510
Schneider Building Sconyers Shana 64229
Schwartz Hall Gnatowski Phil 63302
Shapiro Campus Center Balch Maggie 63600
Shapiro Campus Center Adams Jamele 63600
       
Shiffman Rounseville Ellen 63232
       
Slosberg Nalbach Cheryl 63310
Slosberg Kagan Mark 63311
       
Spingold 1st Fl Tedford Chris 63380
Spingold 2nd Fl Chiu Leslie 63381
Spingold 3rd Fl eve/wkends (during perfs) Avis Alyssa 63356
       
Stoneman Reilly Bette 64244
       
Intercultural Center Gnanaratnam Monique 68580
       
Usdan Hillel/Chaplains' Offices Afienko Ellen 63570
Usdan Academic Services Hoppe Kerri 63490
Usdan Hiatt Randi Jessica 63617
       
Volen Center for Complex Systems Felton Heather 64870