Building Captains



Download the Building Captains document (pdf) to your desktop and print it for your files.



Location Last Name First Name Phone
Abelson-Bass-Yalem Maher Roland 62833
       
Abraham Shapiro Academic Complex Levenson Marya 62002
Abraham Shapiro Academic Complex Swigart Leigh 62694
Abraham Shapiro Academic Complex Strauss Barbara 68577
Bassine Alt Wong Jean 63100
       
60 Turner Street/FA&T Monti Steve 68447
60 Turner Street/FA&T Church Jon 64485
60 Turner Street/FA&T Connelly John 64523
60 Turner Street/FA&T Curtis Megan 62175
       
Bernstein-Marcus DVP lowlv Hyslop Kristin 64120
Bernstein-Marcus DVP 3rd fl Alt Ghebretinsae Amby 64047
Bernstein-Marcus DVP 3rd fl Ableman Mark 64051
Bernstein-Marcus 2nd fl Gill Ryan 64465
Brown Gnatowski Phil 63302
       
Epstein Facilities Sharrigan Mary 64367
Epstein Facilities Alt Finn Dennis 64374
       
Epstein WSRC Alt Mullin Kristen 63046
Epstein WSRC Taormina Rosa 68111
       
Epstein Res/Adv Srvcs Lee Paula 64128
Epstein Res/Adv Srvcs Greenberg Peter 64123
       
Epstein/Research Rottenberg Judy 64159
Epstein/Research Doucet Suzanne 64154
       
Faculty Club Altieri Christina 64332
       
Feldberg Digennaro David
Feldberg Lambert Donna 64665
       
Goldfarb/Library Reynold Sue 64591
Goldfarb/Library Alt Barry Martha 64700
       
Goldman-Schwartz Lichtman Susan 62677
       
Goldsmith Ledda Janet 63050
       
Gosman Alt Rand Thomas 63632
Gosman Friedman Marni 63665
       
Gryzmish EVP Pessia Mary Beth 64435
Gryzmish Legal Cappadona Doreen 63017
       
Heller Hurley Clare 63983
Heller Purrini Linda 63930
Heller Rifkiin Wanda 63769
Heller Cummings Ann 63804
Heller Alt Jacobs Claudia 63806
Heller Emmerich Valerie 68885
Heller Isenberg Lanni 64835
Heller Hutcheon Michele 63979
       
Heller/Crown Center Cherniahivsky Kristina 65322
       
Human Resources/Bernstein-Marcus Gill Ryan 64474
       
Irving Young Heather 63454
Irving Underwood Carla 63477
Foster Labs Chafel Rebecca 62055
Kutz Rourke Adcock Emily 64305
Kutz Ground FL Dunn Eric 68301
Kutz Ground FL Alt
Kutz 2nd FL Elwell David 63480
Kutz middle floor Fallon-Ludwig Sandy 62025
Kutz middle floor Alt Bennett Alwina 63546
       
Lemberg (IBS) & Sachar LaCreta James 62231
Lemberg (IBS) Alt & Sachar Goldfield Kate 62260
Lemberg (IBS) Alt & Sachar Bergquist Echo 64857
       
Lemberg Children Ctr Baker Howie 62200
Lember Children Ctr Alt Johnson-Beykont Bruce 62200
Lemberg Children Ctr Alt Eichenlaub Karen 62202
Lemberg Children Ctr Alt Kepnes Scott 62202
       
Lown Singer Rise 62991
Lown Tessler Gloria 62060
       
Mailman Berlin Bob 63720
Mandel Stern Jennifer 62662
Mandel Vlachos Joy 62655
       
Old South Street Christian Amy 68783
       
Olin-Sang Brown Judy 62272
Olin-Sang Alt Colocouris Rosanne 62755
       
Pearlman Hall Hanley Judy
       
Rose Art Museum Dawes Roy 63435
       
Rosenstiel Arroco Ed 62457
Admissions Chamberlain Phoebe 63510
Schneider Building Sconyers Shana 64229
Schwartz Hall Gnatowski Phil 63302
Shapiro Campus Center Balch Maggie 63600
Shapiro Campus Center Adams Jamele 63600
Shapiro Campus Center Trudy Crosby
       
Sherman - Aramark Favreau Sean 64343
       
Shiffman Rounseville Ellen 63232
       
Slosberg Nalbach Cheryl 63310
Slosberg Kagan Mark 63311
       
Spingold 1st Fl Bird Jeff 63378
Spingold 1st Fl Tedford Chris
Spingold 2nd Fl Chiu Leslie 63381
Spingold 3rd Fl eve/wkends (during perfs) Avis Alyssa 63356
       
Stoneman Reilly Bette 64244
       
Intercultural Center Gnanaratnam Monique 68580
       
Usdan Hillel/Chaplains' Offices Afienko Ellen 63570
Usdan Hiatt Randi Jessica
       
Usdan - Copy Ctr Hayes Barry 64531
Usdan - Post Office Landry Nancy 64236
       
Volen Felton Heather 64870