*Class of 2013 Elected to PBK as Juniors in 2012

Alex Bargar

Sonya Entova

Keith W. Franston

Lev Gorfinkel

Daniel Noar

Asher Preska Steinberg

Maya Tydykov

Click here for list of Members elected in 2012

Click here for list of Members elected in 2011

Click here for list of Members elected in 2010

Click here for list of Members elected in 2009

Click here for list of Members elected in 2008

Seniors (Class of 2013) Elected in May 2013

 Avi Aizenman

 Marc J. Alsina

 Alex Bargar*

 Kristina Ann Birthisel

 Rebecca Erin Carden

 Kai-Wei Chang

 Kaiyan Chen

 Lena Chen

 Eunsoo Chung

 Gabriel Colton

 Eitan Cooper

 Jennifer Lauren Craig

 Mengshan Cui

 Andi Dai

 Yael Dai

 Avital DeSharone

 Rachel Downs

 Caroline Duchin

 Jonathan Edelstein

 Sonya Entova*

 Alison Fessler

 Keith W. Frankston*

 Lev Gorfinkel*

 Michaela Greenbaum

 Patricia Greene

 Shen Guo

 Ariana Hajmiragha

 Maya Jacob

 Julia Birns Jerusalmi

 Tiffany Kira Johnson

 Andrew Dohyun Jung

 Abigail Kagan

 Gabrielle Kaplan

 Jessye Kass

 Rebecca Catherine Kellogg

 Samuel K. Kim

 Sarah Emily Koenig

 Lanxin Li

 Eliana Light

 Coleman Rubin Mahler

 Mario Nicholas Maletta

 Laura Mandel

 Evgenia Evelina Markvardt

 Emily Margaret Messelaar

  Zhuoxin Miao

  Scott Mishan

  Nicholas Brady Garvan Monath

  Janette Myette

  Daniel R. Noar*

 Jonathan Ostrowsky

 Sarah Elizabeth Pace

 Lien Ai Phung

  Elizabeth Posner

 Asher Preska Steinberg

 Zane R. Relethford

 Rebecca Ilana Richman

 Suzanne Rothman

 Shira Rubenstein

 Sadye M. Sagov

 Rebecca Rose Sanders

 Benjamin Andrew Sargent

 Yosef Gabriel Schaffel

 Sarah Beth Schneider

 Lenny Harris Schnier

 Amy Schroeder

 Alexander Self

 Alexander Hall Sheehan

 Julie Shih

 Michelle Lee Sinnreich

 Tali Amina Smookler

 Ariel Avi Snyder

 Melanie Tracey Rebecca Steinhardt

 Samuel Webster Stemper

 Walker Hartford Stern

 Elizabeth H. Stoker

 Mitchell Samuel Tencer

 Sophie Miriam Blackman Travis

 Maya Tydykov*

 Rachel Leota Usnik

 Roger Yang

 Anna Yankelev

 Abigail Noel Zadina

 Jiaying Zhang

 Madeleine Ziff

Juniors (Members of the Class of 2014) who were elected in May 2013

 Skyler Whitman Kasko

 Michael Dror Keselman

 Corrie Elizabeth Legge

 Maya Riser-Kositsky

 Aaron Morris Schluger

 Sara Shahanaghi

 Songyi Wang