*Class of 2012 Elected to PBK as Juniors in 2011

Leah C. Carnow

Ben Henig

Leonid Kapulsky

Matthew P. Kupfer

Samuel R. McCandlish

Virginia C. Partridge

Rebecca S. Starzyk

Jordan W.  Talan

Click here for list of Members elected in 2011

Click here for list of Members elected in 2010

Click here for list of Members elected in 2009

Click here for list of Members elected in 2008

Seniors (Class of 2012) Elected in May 2012

 Alana C. Abramson

 Serafina-Natali V. Amarilio

 Jesse A. Appell

 Raechel L. Banks

 Michael A. Baum

 Chet M. Berman

 Daniel E. Bernazzani

 Tarun R. Bhatia

 Hannah L. Blumberg

 Brian N. Blumenthal

 Joshua K. Bookman

 Philip  Braunstein

 Hillel Y. Buechler

 Leah C. Carnow*

 Adam B. Cohen

 Hamilton F. Cook

 Samuel H. Datlof

 Talya Davidoff  

 Calliope Desenberg

 Kayla H. Dinces

 Abigail S. Drapkin

 Amy R. Eisenberg

 Emily R. Farver

 Meryl J. Feinstein

 Juliette O. Flam

 Russell P. Foxworthy

 Kassandra J. Gibbs

 Ethan C. Goldberg

 Daniel S. Graulich

 Samantha L. Grosser

 Leah W. Hartman

 Ben Henig*

 Elizabeth C. Hinchey

 Ariel L. Hirsch

 Dane P. Isenberg

 Allison R. Joseph

 Rebecca C Joy

 Michelle S. Kaplow

 Leonid Kapulsky*

 Austen D. Katz

 Sabrina R. Katz

 Yeon Soo Kim

 Katherine L. Kolios

 Emily G. Krainer

 Emily E. Kraus

 Abby L. Kulawitz

 Matthew P. Kupfer*

 Jacob A. Laband

 Chriscenterher Lau

 Daniel L. Liebman

 Nicole Z. Litvak

 Samuel R. McCandlish*

 Joshua M. McGrath

 Sarah J. McWhirter

 Shayna A. Medley  

 Jonathan R. Megerian

 Shane B. Morris

 Aaron J. Mowitz  

 Jessica L. Nusbaum

 Leanne R. Ortbals

 Alexander R. Pagan

 Sidak S. Pannu

 Virginia C. Partridge*

 Michael Krevans Perloff

 Mara W. Rosenberg

 Dara S. Rosenkrantz

 Geraldine O. Rothschild

 Frank A. Scangarello

 Alexander I. Schneider

 Carolyn M. Schweitzer

 Andres Vahid Shahidinejad

 Daniel A  Shimansky

 Cassandra M. Shull

 Ilana S. Sidorsky

 Meital Singer

 Rachel A. Soule

 Marianne F. Specker

 Rebecca S. Starzyk*

 Jordan W.  Talan*

 Jeremy W. Weinberg

 Johanna L. Wickemeyer

 Florence H. Yellin

 Xi Zhang

 Danielle L. Zionts

JUNIORS  (Class of 2013) Elected in May 2012

 Alex Bargar

 Sonya Entova

 Keith W. Frankston

 Lev Gorfinkel

 Daniel R. Noar

 Asher R. Preska Steinberg

 Maya  Tydykov

ALUMNI (Class of 1952) Elected in May 2012

 Peter A. Kessner

 Edward Stavis